PAYMENT DETAILS 

Payment details for Projects in Bahria Town Karachi

BAHRIA PARADISE ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
250 Sq Yard5,936,000636,0003,31,250 x 16
500 Sq Yard9,566,000966,0005,37,500 x 16
1000 Sq Yard17,271,0001,396,0009,92,188 x 16
500 Sq Yard Villa38,526,0002,516,00022,50,000 x 16
BAHRIA SPORTS CITY ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
250 Sq Yard3,650,0004,25,002,01,875 x 16
500 Sq Yard5,850,000650,0003,25,000 x 16
1000 Sq Yard9,275,000975,0005,18,750 x 16
350 Sq Yard Villa14,500,0001,450,00010,87,500 x 12
BAHRIA HILLS ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
500 Sq Yard Limited Edition10,521,0003,521,00011,67,000 x 6
1000 Sq Yard Only 45 Plots19,500,0006,051,00022,50,000 x 6
2000 Sq Yard Only 10 Plots34,000,0009,101,00041,67,000 x 6
BAHRIA FARMHOUSE ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
4,000 Sq Yard41,000,0007,000,00042,50,000 x 8
6,000 Sq Yard55,500,0009,500,00057,50,000 x 8
8,000 Sq Yard74,000,00012,000,00077,50,000 x 8
BAHRIA GOLF CITY ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
Golf City 500 (50*90)8,500,0002,261,0003,90,625 x 16
Golf City 1000 (75*120)15,500,0004,021,0007,18,750 x 16
Golf City 2000 (90*200)25,500,0005,531,00012,50,000 x 16
RESIDENTIAL PLOTS ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
125 Sq Yard (25*45)1,725,000150,000150,00090,000 x 16
250 Sq Yard (35*65)2,850,000150,000280,0001,52,000 x 16
500 Sq Yard (50*90)4,650,000150,000350,0002,60,000 x 16
1000 Sq Yard (75*120)8,600,000150,000550,0005,00,000 x 16
2000 Sq Yard (90*200)18,500,000150,000960,00011,00,000 x 16
Precient One 250 Yards (35*70)5,000,0001,000,0005,00,000 x 8
Ali Block 125 Yards (25*45)3,000,0006,05,002,00,000 x 12
BAHRIA HOMES ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
125 Sq Yard (BTK)4,200,000150,0004,20,002,28,00
125 Sq Yard (Tower)4,200,000300,0004,20,002,19,00
125 Sq Yard (IHO)4,200,000500,0004,20,002,06,00
200 Sq Yard (BTK)4,900,000150,000590,000261,000
200 Sq Yard (Tower)4,900,000300,000590,000252,000
200 Sq Yard (IHO)4,900,000500,000590,000240,000
Quaid Villa 200 Yards7,250,0001,550,0007,20,000 x 8
IQBAL VILLA 150 Yards9,850,0003,250,00011,00,000 x 6
BAHRIA APARTMENTS ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
2 Bed (BTK)2,660,000150,000266,000140,000
2 Bed (Tower)2,660,000300,000266,000132,000
2 Bed (IHO)2,660,000500,000266,0001,20,00
3 Bed (BTK)6,300,000150,0006,30,00346,000
3 Bed (Tower)6,300,000300,0006,30,00337,000
3 Bed (IHO)6,300,000500,0006,30,003,25,00
4 Bed (BTK)8,260,000150,0008,26,00456,000
4 Bed (Tower)8,260,000300,0008,26,00447,000
4 Bed (IHO)8,260,000500,0008,26,00435,000
Bahria Heights 2 Bed-950 Sq.ft5,000,0001,060,0003,30,000 x 12
COMMERCIAL  PLOTS ▼TOTAL AMOUNT ▼DISCOUNT ▼TOKEN ▼QTR.INSTALMENTS ▼
125 Yard (BTK)12,500,000150,0002,500,000500,000
125 Yard (Tower)12,500,000300,0002,500,000485.000
125 Yard (IHO)12,500,000500,0002,500,000475,000
200 Yard (BTK)19,900,000150,0003,600,0008,20,00
200 Yard (Tower)19,900,000300,0003,600,0008,05,00
200 Yard (IHO)19,900,000500,0003,600,000790,000
250 Yard (BTK)24,900,000150,0004,600,0001,007,500
250 Yard (Tower)24,900,000300,0004,600,0001,000,000
250 Yard (IHO)24,900,000500,0004,600,000990,000
Mid-Way COM 125 Yards15,000,000500,0003,500,00014,37,500 x 8

BTK-logo-black-1-1-1-1.svg

Quick Links

click below to avail our services

Any Questions or Remarks? Just Call or WhatsApp us!

We are trusted dealer for Bahria Town Karachi. Get in touch if you want to Buy / Sell / Rent.

Call or Whatsapp
+92 321 222 699 8
+92 332 999 999 8